Huawei HG8546M GPON ONT WIFI ROUTER

  • Fast Shipping

    Receive products in amazing time
  • Always Authentic

    We only sell 100% authentic products
  • Secure Shopping

    Your data is always protected

3,800

Highlights

  • GPON ONT HG8546M Optical Network Terminal
  • GPON ONT, 1*GE, 3*FE, 1*POTS With WiFi, 1*USB
  • Connector type SC/UPC
  • Compatible with Huawei OLT that supports OMCI
  • GPON port: Class B+ Module
  • Antenna gain: 5dBi
  • Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS
  • HG8546M coming with English GUI
  • Suitable for home and SOHO users
  • (1 Week Checking Warranty)
Categories: ,

Description

  • GPON ONT HG8546M Optical Network Terminal
  • GPON ONT, 1*GE, 3*FE, 1*POTS With WiFi, 1*USB
  • Connector type SC/UPC
  • Compatible with Huawei OLT that supports OMCI
  • GPON port: Class B+ Module
  • Antenna gain: 5dBi
  • Can be configured by OLT or Web or NMS
  • HG8546M coming with English GUI
  • Suitable for home and SOHO users
  • (1 Week Checking Warranty)
0.0/5
0 reviews
0
0
0
0
0

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.